Saturday 20th Oct 2018 - Schedule Time UK GMT



08:50 AM Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City
Soccer-1
----------------------------------------------------------------
10:30 AM Kasımpaşa vs Akhisar Belediyespor
Soccer-13
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:00 AM Real Madrid vs Levante
Soccer-2
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:00 AM Holstein Kiel vs Köln
Soccer-3
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:00 AM Arminia Bielefeld vs Greuther Fürth
Soccer-4
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:00 AM Heidenheim vs Magdeburg
Soccer-5
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:30 AM Chelsea vs Manchester United
Soccer-6
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:35 AM Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Renhe
Soccer-7
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:00 PM İstanbul Başakşehir vs Kayserispor
Soccer-13
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:00 PM Brest vs Lorient
Soccer-21
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:00 PM Roma vs SPAL
Soccer-8
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:30 PM Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 96
Soccer-4
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:30 PM Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund
Soccer-9
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:30 PM Augsburg vs RB Leipzig
Soccer-5
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:30 PM Wolfsburg vs Bayern München
Soccer-10
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:30 PM Nürnberg vs Hoffenheim
Soccer-20
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM AFC Bournemouth vs Southampton
Soccer-11
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Cardiff City vs Fulham
Soccer-22
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Manchester City vs Burnley
Soccer-12
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Newcastle United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Soccer-23
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur
Soccer-6
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Watford
Soccer-24
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:15 PM Valencia vs Leganés
Soccer-2
----------------------------------------------------------------
15:00 PM O'Higgins vs Colo-Colo
Soccer-25
----------------------------------------------------------------
15:00 PM PSG vs Amiens SC
Soccer-26
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:00 PM Sivasspor vs Fenerbahçe
Soccer-13
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:00 PM Juventus vs Genoa
Soccer-8
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:30 PM PSV vs Emmen
Soccer-14
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:30 PM Excelsior vs Vitesse
Soccer-15
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:30 PM Huddersfield Town vs Liverpool
Soccer-3
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:30 PM Schalke 04 vs Werder Bremen
Soccer-9
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:30 PM Villarreal vs Atlético Madrid
Soccer-2
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:30 PM Derby County vs Sheffield United
Soccer-7
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:00 PM Curicó Unido vs Palestino
Soccer-25
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:00 PM Caen vs Guingamp
Soccer-27
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:00 PM Dijon vs Lille
Soccer-28
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:00 PM Nantes vs Toulouse
Soccer-29
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:00 PM Reims vs Angers SCO
Soccer-30
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:00 PM Strasbourg vs Monaco
Soccer-31
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:30 PM Udinese vs Napoli
Soccer-16
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:45 PM Heerenveen vs Ajax
Soccer-14
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:45 PM Utrecht vs AZ
Soccer-15
----------------------------------------------------------------
18:45 PM Barcelona vs Sevilla
Soccer-8
----------------------------------------------------------------
19:45 PM Loures vs Sporting CP
Soccer-17
----------------------------------------------------------------
20:30 PM Unión La Calera vs Huachipato
Soccer-25
----------------------------------------------------------------
20:45 PM Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central
Soccer-18
----------------------------------------------------------------
21:00 PM Guayaquil City vs Barcelona
Soccer-19
----------------------------------------------------------------
22:00 PM Querétaro vs Cruz Azul
Soccer-32
----------------------------------------------------------------
23:10 PM LDU Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca
Soccer-19
----------------------------------------------------------------
00:00 AM Sampaio Corrêa vs Londrina
Soccer-33
----------------------------------------------------------------
00:00 AM Pachuca vs Santos Laguna
Soccer-32
----------------------------------------------------------------
00:00 AM América vs Tijuana
Soccer-34
----------------------------------------------------------------
02:00 AM Necaxa vs León
Soccer-34
----------------------------------------------------------------
02:00 AM Juárez vs Cimarrones de Sonora
Soccer-35
----------------------------------------------------------------
02:06 AM Monterrey vs Toluca
Soccer-9
----------------------------------------------------------------